Vote!!!!!!!!!!!!!!(2)


 
Let’s show our support to the band Andre Matos and vote for them in the link below (all you have to do is choose your favorite (band/album, etc.) in each category (you can skip any category for which you don’t want to vote) and type your email address, full name, etc. Note that you have to confirm your vote through the link that will be sent in your inbox/junk mail box by the Whiplash.net crew, otherwise your vote won’t be valid.
 
Votem na segunda fase da pesquisa Whiplash dos Melhores do Ano de 2009!!! Vamos continuar nosso apoio à banda Andre Matos!!! ATENÇÃO: seu voto só será válido se você confirmá-lo através do link que a equipe do Whiplash enviará ao endereço de email que você tiver fornecido ao site, ok?? Não adianta preencher tudo e depois esquecer de entrar no seu endereço de e-mail e confirmar o voto…
 

About Janus

Janus Aureus is my recently-inaugurated personal blog (written in portuguese, but with some texts in english as well). Fiore Rouge is my old (but still very active - in fact, more than Janus :P) blog (I started it back in 2005). Mentalize is a fan-made website (since 2005). if you wish to contact me for any reason, visit my blog and leave a comment OR see email above (top left) - no, my name's not Andre - actually, I'm not even a guy! LOL Long story... O Janus Aureus é meu blog pessoal - escrito em português - ainda sem muito conteúdo, pois foi começado no final de dezembro de 2011. Já o Mentalize foi aberto em 2005 e está escrito em várias línguas *rs* Privilegio o uso do inglês ali porque o pessoal estrangeiro não tem muitas informações sobre o AM. Quem quiser entrar em contato comigo por qualquer motivo, deixe um comentário nos meus blogs ou use o email que está aí em cima à esquerda (e não, eu não sou o Andre - aliás, sou mulher!).

One thought on “Vote!!!!!!!!!!!!!!(2)

  1. Iza says:

    meu voto já ta garantido, vamos lá galera, vamos botar nossa banda no topo como eles merecem.valeu!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s